Below is a list of registrations received for the 2017-18 season. PLEASE CHECK YOUR DETAILS and report any errors to Jonathan on This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. .  You will keep your number for the season.

Rider number

Name

Surname

Club

Category

 

    U12 (U12 Boy + U12 Girl)   

1

William

Allis

NEL Lindsey Go Ride

U12 Boy

2

Thomas

Allis

NEL Lindsey Go Ride

U12 Boy

3

Daniel

Backhouse

VC Lincoln

U12 Boy

4

Oliver

Bailey

Witham Wheelers

U12 Boy

5

Harriet 

Bailey 

Witham Wheelers 

U12 Girl

6

Boyd

Baker

VC Lincoln

U12 Boy

7

Aston

Baker

VC Lincoln

U12 Boy

8

Sam

Baker

Lincoln Wheelers

U12 Boy

9

Caitlyn

Beardsmore

Lincoln wheelers

U12 Girl

10

Charles

Bell

NELincs GoRide

U12 Boy

11

jack

bowser

spalding cycling club

U12 Boy

12

velvet

bowser

spalding cycling club

U12 Girl

13

Luke

Brumpton

NEL Lindsey Go Ride

U12 Boy

14

Max 

Burkitt

Lincoln Wheelers

U12 Boy

15

Henry

Bushell

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

16

Matthew

Bushell

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

17

James

Bushell

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

18

Evan

Churchill

Lincoln Wheelers

U12 Boy

19

Emilie

Comben

Bourne Wheelers

U12 Girl

20

Poppy

Cowell

Velo lincoln

U12 Girl

21

Harry

Cragg

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

22

Thomas

Cragg

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

23

Holly

Cresswell

Lincsquad

U12 Girl

24

Felix

Earth

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

25

Isla

Earth

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Girl

26

Harrison

Evans

VC Lincoln

U12 Boy

27

Callum

Evans

VC Lincoln

U12 Boy

28

Oscar

Farrow

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

29

Alice 

Fearn

lincsquad

U12 Girl

30

Suzie

Gibbs

Lincsquad

U12 Girl

31

Isabelle

Goodwin

Louth cycle centre Rt

U12 Girl

32

Bethany

Goodwin

Louth cycle centre Rt

U12 Girl

33

Charlie 

Hammond 

NEL Lindsey Go-Ride

U12 Boy

34

Jaxon

Holroyd 

Lincoln wheelers

U12 Boy

35

Isabel

Houlton

Lincoln Wheelers

U12 Girl

36

Nathan

Hyden

Spalding Cycling Club 

U12 Boy

37

Amy

Kolbert

Witham Wheelers

U12 Girl

38

Max

Kolbert

Witham Wheelers

U12 Boy

39

Isla

Kolbert

Witham Wheelers

U12 Girl

40

Noah

Lane

WITHAM WHEELERS

U12 Boy

41

Joshua

Lane

WITHAM WHEELERS

U12 Boy

42

Imogen

Leaton

Bourne Wheelers CC

U12 Girl

43

Jael

Maw

Boston wheelers 

U12 Girl

44

Jake 

Maw 

Boston wheelers 

U12 Boy

45

Simon

Morley

Boston Wheelers 

U12 Boy

46

Arthur

Morley

Boston Wheelers 

U12 Boy

47

Darcie

Parrott

Sleaford wheelers

U12 Girl

48

Woody

Preston

VC Lincoln

U12 Boy

49

Georgette 

Rand

VC Lincoln 

U12 Girl

50

Kye

Rook

Boston Wheelers CC

U12 Boy

51

Finley

Saggs

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Boy

52

Adam 

Smith

Lincsquad

U12 Boy

53

Ben

Smith

Lincsquad

U12 Boy

54

Poppy

Sowden  

Lincoln Wheelers Go Ride 

U12 Girl

55

Jamie

Spratt

Lincoln Wheelers Go Ride

U12 Boy

56

Jessica

Stewart

Lincsquad

U12 Girl

57

Oliver

Turnbull

Boston Wheelers

U12 Boy

58

Isla

Wainwright

BWCC

U12 Girl

59

Tommy

Walker

Lincsquad 

U12 Boy

60

Emma

Walker

Lincsquad 

U12 Girl

61

Aaron

Walker

Lincoln Wheelers

U12 Boy

62

Andrew

Walker

Lincoln Wheelers

U12 Boy

63

Monty

Wood

Bourne wheelers cc

U12 Boy

64

William

Wood

Bourne wheelers cc

U12 Boy

65

Jessica

Woollas

Sleaford Wheelers

U12 Girl

         

 

     YOUTH (U14 Boy + U14 Girl + U16 Boy + U16 Girl)  

1

Kayleigh

Alexander

NEL LINDSEY GO RIDE 

U14 Girl

2

Alexander

Armstrong

V C Lincoln

U14 Boy

3

Joshua

Backhouse

VC Lincoln

U16 Boy

4

Daniel

Bailey

Swcc

U14 Boy

5

Cameron

Braithwaite

go ride

U16 Boy

6

Ben 

Burkitt

Lincoln Wheelers

U14 Boy

7

charlotte

clements

Lincsquad

U14 Girl

8

Paige

Elding

Boston Wheelers

U14 Girl

9

freddie

fearn

lincsquad

U16 Boy

10

Ellen

Fordham

Bourne Wheelers

U16 Girl

11

Dan

Galpin

Bourne wheelers

U14 Boy

12

Alex

Galpin

Bourne Wheelers

U14 Boy

13

Harry

Garfield

Bourne Wheelers

U14 Boy

14

Edward

Gurney

Spalding CC

U14 Boy

15

euan

hanson

NEL Lindsey Go-Ride 

U16 Boy

16

Amie

Hatton

Sleaford Wheelers

U14 Girl

17

Elise

Hatton

Sleaford Wheelers

U16 Girl

18

Samuel

Howes

Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club

U16 Boy

19

Luke 

Issiitt

Sleaford wheelers

U16 Boy

20

Jake

Kennedy

Velo Club Lincoln

U14 Boy

21

Megan

Kirk

VC Lincoln

U14 Girl

22

Samuel

Laird

Sherwood Pine Cycling Club

U16 Boy

23

Georgia

Lancaster

Tri3 Sleaford

U14 Girl

24

Sophia

Leaton

Bourne Wheelers CC

U14 Girl

25

Benjamin

Leroy

Sleaford Wheelers

U14 Boy

26

Owen

Lightfoot

Bourne Wheelers CC

U16 Boy

27

Edward

Linsdell

Bourne Wheelers 

U14 Boy

28

Penelope

Linsdell

Bourne Wheelers 

U14 Girl

29

Hannah

Lonsdale

Lincsquad

U16 Girl

30

Mia

Mawson

Sleaford Wheelers

U16 Girl

31

Shona

Mosley

Lincoln Wheelers

U14 Girl

32

Eleanor

Peel

Bourne Wheelers

U14 Girl

33

Molly

Peel

Bourne Wheelers

U16 Girl

34

Stanley

Pocock

 

U14 Boy

35

Stanley

Preston

VC Lincoln

U14 Boy

36

Emily

Richards

Bourne Wheelers

U14 Girl

37

Bryn

Richards

Bourne Wheelers

U16 Boy

38

Cassey

Rook

Boston Wheelers CC

U14 Boy

39

Abigail

Saggs

Sleaford Wheelers

U14 Girl

40

Dylan

Snoek

Bourne Wheelers

U16 Boy

41

Alfie 

Speck

vc lincoln 

U14 Boy

42

RORY

Standish

bourne wheelers cc

U16 Girl

43

Sam

Trotter

St Ives cycling club 

U16 Boy

44

Connor

Wilkinson 

Boston Wheelers Cycling Club 

U14 Boy

45

Brad 

Worth 

Boston wheelers cc

U16 Boy

         

 

    SENIOR (SENIOR MALE + SENIOR FEMALE + JUNIOR MALE + VET LADY)   

1

George 

Thompson 

Sleaford Wheelers 

Senior

2

Leigh

Andrews

Steve Poole Plant Hire 

Senior

3

Lucy

Andrews

www.zepnat.com RT

Senior Lady

4

Kate

Backhouse

Lincoln Wheelers

Veteran Lady

5

Luke

Barton

Louth Cycle Centre

Senior

6

Sam

Bentley

Spalding Cycling Club

Senior

7

Sian

Botteley

Cycle Team on Form

Senior Lady

8

Sam

Bradley

Alford wheelers

Senior

9

Jono

Bromfield

Alford wheelers

Senior

10

Frere

Buckland

N/A

Senior Lady

11

Sam

Burman

Team WNT Development 

Senior Lady

12

Adam

Cadle

ARC

Senior

13

Anthony 

Callaby

N/A

Senior

14

Ian

Carter

 

Senior

15

pam

challen

WCS RT

Veteran Lady

16

Paul

Clarke

Lincoln Wheelers

Senior

17

amanda

clements

Lincsquad

Veteran Lady

18

Nick

Cooper

Alford Wheelers 

Senior

19

Mark

Cotton

Velo Club Lincoln

Senior

20

Sue

Couch

Lincsquad

Veteran Lady

21

Melanie

Cowell

Lincoln wheelers

Veteran Lady

22

Ben

Cragg

 

Senior

23

James

Cragg

Sleaford Wheelers

Senior

24

Sally 

Cragg

Sleaford Wheelers 

Veteran Lady

25

David

Earth

Steve Poole Plant Hire/Raleigh

Senior

26

Will

Eggleton

Barton Wheelers

Senior

27

Adam

Egner

Witham Wheelers Cycling Club

Senior

28

Reece

Egner

Witham Wheelers

Senior

29

Matthew

Ellis

Steve Poole Plant Hire 

Junior Male

30

Nick

Emerson 

FlexTech - Ettridge Cycles

Senior

31

Madeleine

Gammons

Team Vision Innovate Leisure

Senior Lady

32

Andrew

Gilbert

Fenland Clarion

Senior

33

James

Gilbert

Lincoln Wheelers Cycling Club

Senior

34

Leon

Goodwin

Louth cycle centre Rt 

Senior

35

Donna

Goodwin

Louth cycle centre Rt

Senior Lady

36

Alex

Green

Lincoln

Senior

37

Ben

Ham

Louth Cycle Centre

Senior

38

Henry

Heyes

Louth cycles

Senior

39

Gary

Hignett

Spalding CC

Senior

40

Vanessa 

Holmes

Arrow Cycles 

Senior Lady

41

Joanne

Howes

Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club

Veteran Lady

42

Thomas

Howes

Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club

Junior Male

43

Neal

Hunt

Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles

Senior

44

Daniel

Ingham

Lindsey Roads CC

Senior

45

Claire

Jackson

Grimsby Tri

Veteran Lady

46

Jake 

Jackson

Arrow Cycles 

Junior Male

47

Tim

James

365 4 Bikes Academy

Senior

48

Przemek

Jasnikowski

Bourne C.C

Senior

49

Paul

Johnson

PMR

Senior

50

Joshua

Jones

Manilla

Senior

51

Bevan

Jones

Manilla Cycling 

Senior

52

Sallie

Joseph

Lincsquad

Veteran Lady

53

Gavin

Key

Grimsby tri

Senior

54

Bart 

Kieres 

Bourne Wheelers 

Senior

55

Victoria 

Knight

Lincoln tri

Senior Lady

56

Leah

laird

Sherwood pines cycling club 

Veteran Lady

57

Ben

Lambert

Arrow Cycles

Senior

58

Claire

Lane

Witham Wheelers

Veteran Lady

59

Steve

Maile

Fenland Clarion

Senior

60

Stuart

Martin

Rasen Riders

Senior

61

Melissa

Mawson

Sleaford Wheelers

Junior Lady

62

Robert

McAndrew

The MI Racing Academy

Junior Male

63

Oliver

McCall

None

Senior

64

Richard

McKellar

N/A

Senior

65

Ben

Moore

Spalding Cycling Club

Senior

66

Sam

Mullenger

Vc Lincoln 

Senior

67

Jake 

Norton

Spalding Cycling Club

Junior Male

68

Thomas

Palmer

Kirton Lindsey cycling club

Junior Male

69

Tom

Parker

VeloOne 

Senior

70

Lewis

Pinder

Lindsey Roads CC

Senior

71

Ellie

Pocock

Tri3 Sleaford

Veteran Lady

72

Jake

Poole

Steve poole plant hire / Raleigh RT 

Senior

73

Charlie

Portet

Boston wheelers

Senior

74

Adam

Robinson

Fenland Clarion

Senior

75

Matt

Scarborough

Arrow Cycles 

Senior

76

Simon

Shepherd

Velo Club Lincoln

Senior

77

Ben

Shucksmith

Alford Wheelers

Senior

78

Jayne

Skinner

Bourne wheelers cc

Veteran Lady

79

Helen

Smith

Lincsquad 

Veteran Lady

80

Alice

Standish

unaffiliated

Junior Lady

81

Mark

Staples

VC Veldrijden

Senior

82

Jonathan

Starbuck

Royal Air Force CA

Senior

83

Allan

Stubbs

Bourne Wheelers

Senior

84

Andrew

Teanby

Unattached

Senior

85

Jo

Tindley

VC Lincoln

Senior Lady

86

Aaron

Tuplin

Ellmore Factory Racing

Senior

87

Sam

Tuplin

Ellmore Factory Racing

Senior

88

Ben

Vaughan

Vc lincoln

Senior

89

Leigh

Walker

Lincsquad 

Senior

90

Zoey

Walker

Lincsquad 

Senior Lady

91

Louis

Wells

Arrow cycles 

Senior

92

Jenni

Wood

 

Senior Lady

93

Kevan

Woollas

Sleaford Wheelers

Senior

         

 

     VET (VET 40-49 + VET 50-59 + VET 60  

1

Rick

Lister

Team Jewson

Vet 40-49

2

Simon

Abdy

Barton Wheelers CC

Vet 40-49

3

Euan

Adamson 

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

4

David

Allen

Alford Wheelers

Vet 40-49

5

James

Allis

None

Vet 40-49

6

Paul

Andrews

VC Lincoln

Vet 60+

7

John

Armstrong

Grimsby Triathlon club

Vet 40-49

8

Jimmy

Armstrong

V C Lincoln

Vet 50-59

9

Graham

Atkins

None

Vet 50-59

10

Glynn 

Attiwell 

Gravity cycling club 

Vet 40-49

11

Jonathan

Backhouse

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

12

Mark

Bailey 

Witham Wheelers 

Vet 40-49

13

Damian

Baker

Lincoln wheelers

Vet 40-49

14

John

Bateman

Vegetarian C&AC

Vet 60+

15

Phil

bedford

 

Vet 40-49

16

Terry

Beisty

Scunthorpe polytechnic

Vet 60+

17

Benjamin 

Bell

Cockerington Bulls

Vet 40-49

18

Christopher

Bettinson

Spalding CC

Vet 50-59

19

Paul

Blease

Alfords Wheelers

Vet 40-49

20

Dean

Booth

Velo club Lincoln

Vet 50-59

21

Malcolm 

Bower-Brown

N/A

Vet 50-59

22

andrew

bowser

spalding cycling club

Vet 40-49

23

Matt

Brian

VC Lincoln/MAS MTB

Vet 40-49

24

Stef

Bryan

Alford wheelers

Vet 40-49

25

andy

bullimore

Grimsby triathlon club

Vet 50-59

26

penny

bullimore

Grimsby triathlon club

Vet 60+

27

Ed

Burkitt

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

28

Paul

Burrows 

Sleaford Wheelers 

Vet 40-49

29

Llewellyn 

Byrne

Witham Wheelers

Vet 40-49

30

Mick

Capes

Scartho Wheelers

Vet 50-59

31

troy

chalkley

Flex-Tech Ettridge cycles

Vet 40-49

32

Nick

Chapman

Velo-one cycling  team

Vet 50-59

33

Leigh

Churchill

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

34

Jason

Clark

VC Lincoln

Vet 40-49

35

Graham 

Clark 

Ellmore factory racing 

Vet 50-59

36

Matthew

Clarke

Boston Wheelers

Vet 40-49

37

Jon

Clarke

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 50-59

38

mark

clements

Lincsquad

Vet 50-59

39

Simon

Cocker

Wiitham Wheelers

Vet 50-59

40

Tom

Comben

Bourne Wheelers

Vet 40-49

41

Paul

Conneely

vc veldrijden

Vet 50-59

42

Simon

Cowell

VC Lincoln

Vet 40-49

43

Edward

Cox

 

Vet 40-49

44

Mike

Cresswell

Lincsquad

Vet 40-49

45

Simon

Croft

Ellmore factory racing 

Vet 50-59

46

Tim

Crosby

Tri 3 Sleaford

Vet 50-59

47

Martin

Cullen

Arrow Cycles

Vet 40-49

48

Fraser

Dales

Keep Trying

Vet 40-49

49

Gavin

Daley

Velo Club Lincoln

Vet 40-49

50

Paul 

Dann

None 

Vet 50-59

51

Andy

Denniss

Flex tech

Vet 40-49

52

Sean

East

Witham wheelers 

Vet 40-49

53

Stewart

Elderkin

N/A

Vet 40-49

54

Stuart

Elding

Boston Wheelers CC

Vet 40-49

55

Adam

Ellis

Velo One

Vet 40-49

56

Alan

Ellis

Lincoln tri

Vet 50-59

57

David 

Evans

Lindsey Roads

Vet 60+

58

Paul

Eveleigh

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 50-59

59

Matt

Everton 

Sleaford Wheelers 

Vet 40-49

60

Steve

Farr

Six:30 cc

Vet 40-49

61

Ian

Fensom

N/A

Vet 50-59

62

Brian

Fleming

Elmore factory racing

Vet 40-49

63

Rob

Frisby

Sleaford wheelers 

Vet 40-49

64

Steven

Fuller

Scunthorpe Road Club

Vet 50-59

65

Phil

Galpin

Bourne wheelers

Vet 50-59

66

Martyn

Gammidge

 

Vet 40-49

67

Philip

Garland 

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

68

Tony

Gilbert

Bourne Wheelers

Vet 50-59

69

Steve

Goodwin

 

Vet 40-49

70

peter

gossop

lincsquad

Vet 50-59

71

Mark

Goulsbra 

Louth cycle centre 

Vet 50-59

72

Pete 

Goy

Louth cycle centre/ vc veldrijden

Vet 50-59

73

Andrew

Grimwood

Lincsquad 

Vet 50-59

74

George

Hackney

Velo club Lincoln 

Vet 40-49

75

David

Handley

Lincoln Tri

Vet 40-49

76

Stuart

Harrison

Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles

Vet 40-49

77

Peter

Harrison 

VC Lincoln 

Vet 40-49

78

Tim

Hewis

Lindsey Roads

Vet 40-49

79

philip

heyes

louth cycle centre

Vet 50-59

80

tim 

higgins

Scunthorpe road club

Vet 50-59

81

Jeremy

Hodson

Trent Valley Road Club

Vet 50-59

82

Steve

Hull

 

Vet 50-59

83

John

Irving

Skegness Tri

Vet 60+

84

Carl

Jackson 

Arrow cycles

Vet 40-49

85

Chris

Jennings

CJR

Vet 40-49

86

Andy

Johnson

 

Vet 50-59

87

Darren

Jessop

Sleaford Wheelers

Vet 50-59

88

Rob

Keep

Sleaford wheelers

Vet 40-49

89

Carl

Kelleher 

Pines cycles enve 

Vet 40-49

90

Martin

Kennedy

Ellmore Factory Racing

Vet 40-49

91

Shaun 

Kent

VC Veldrijden

Vet 40-49

92

Craig

Keyworth

FlexTech Ettridge Cycles

Vet 40-49

93

Jim

Lane

WITHAM WHEELERS

Vet 40-49

94

Damian

Langdon

Bourne Wheelers

Vet 40-49

95

Dave

Leonard

Alford Wheelers

Vet 40-49

96

Kevin

Lincoln

Doddington Cycle Club

Vet 40-49

97

Julian 

Lintin 

 

Vet 50-59

98

eddy

loftus

VC VELDRIJDEN

Vet 50-59

99

Doug

Malcolm

Royal Air Force CA

Vet 50-59

100

Clayton

Maltby

Velo Club Lincoln

Vet 40-49

101

Graham

McAndrew

Witham Wheelers

Vet 40-49

102

Nigel

Middlehurst

Ellmore Factory Racing

Vet 60+

103

Dave 

Miller 

Witham Wheelers

Vet 60+

104

Roger

Mitchell

Vc Veldrijden

Vet 60+

105

Jonothan

Moody

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 50-59

106

Andy

Moore

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

107

Wayne

Mountain

Alford Whs

Vet 40-49

108

Nick

Mowbray

Alford wheelers 

Vet 40-49

109

Marcus

Nainby

WNT development team

Vet 40-49

110

Andy

Newham

Lincoln Wheelers CC

Vet 40-49

111

John

Noone

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 50-59

112

Shane

Norton

Spalding cc

Vet 40-49

113

Peter

Odling

Alford Wheelers

Vet 50-59

114

Christopher 

O'Rourke 

Cherry Valley RT

Vet 50-59

115

Dennis

Owen

Sleaford Wheelers

Vet 60+

116

Ivan

Oxborough

Ellmore Factory Racing

Vet 40-49

117

Christopher 

Peel

Bourne Wheelers

Vet 40-49

118

Jeff

Perrin 

Lindsey Roads

Vet 50-59

119

David

Preston

 

Vet 40-49

120

mark

preston

velo club lincoln

Vet 40-49

121

Simon

Price

Royal Air Force Cycling Association

Vet 50-59

122

Steve

Putland

 

Vet 50-59

123

Gareth

Richards

Bourne Wheelers

Vet 50-59

124

Mark

Robbins

Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC 

Vet 40-49

125

Damian 

Roberts 

Ellmore factory racing 

Vet 40-49

126

Barry

Robinson

Lincoln Velo Club

Vet 60+

127

David

Robinson 

Flex-tech RT

Vet 60+

128

Des

Rook

Boston Wheelers

Vet 40-49

129

Geoff

Saggs

Sleaford Wheelers

Vet 40-49

130

Brian

 Sargent

 

Vet 60+

131

Mark

Scoffin

Team Cystic Fibrosis

Vet 40-49

132

Richard

Sheldrake

Lincoln Wheelers CC

Vet 40-49

133

Ed

Smith

Lincsquad

Vet 40-49

134

Robert

Smith

Lindsey Roads

Vet 40-49

135

Ian 

Smith 

53eleven

Vet 40-49

136

heath

speck

vc lincoln 

Vet 40-49

137

Andy

Stewart

None

Vet 40-49

138

Stuart

Stockley

Barton Wheelers 

Vet 40-49

139

Ben

Swain

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

140

Wayne

Tubb

Rasen riders 

Vet 40-49

141

Joe

Vaughan

Vclincoln

Vet 60+

142

Daniel

Wainwright

BWCC

Vet 40-49

143

Neil

Walker

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 40-49

144

Stephen

Walker

Trent Valley Road Club

Vet 50-59

145

Leigh 

Walker 

Lincsquad 

Vet 40-49

146

jeremy

walton

v c veldrijden

Vet 40-49

147

David

Webb

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 50-59

148

Phil

Welch

Lincoln Wheelers

Vet 50-59

149

Stephen

Wells

Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club

Vet 50-59

150

Alan

Wheeler

 

Vet 40-49

151

Martin

White

Velo one

Vet 50-59

152

Lee

Wild

Harworth and District Cycling Club

Vet 40-49

153

Anthony

Williamson

Scunthorpe road club

Vet 50-59

154

Martin

Wood

Lincoln Tri

Vet 60+

155

Tony

Woodcock

Vc veldrijden 

Vet 50-59

156

Gary 

Woods

Alford wheelers

Vet 60+

157

Graham

Wright

Velo-One cycling team

Vet 40-49

Copyright © 2013 Lincolnshire Cyclo Cross. All Rights Reserved.